Sodium Lauryl Sulfate (SLS)

৳ 550.00

In stock

সোডিয়াম লরিয়াল সালফেল
Sodium Lauryl Sulfate (SLS)
Purity: 92%-99%
pH value: 7.5-9.5
Appearance : white/pare yellow powder/ Crystals or Liquid
Packing:
10Kg Bag/25Kg Bag or 50Kg Drum
Origin: Taiwan/China/Malaysia
Price: 520Tk-750Tk (Wholesale)
Usage: It’s widely used in Detergent, Shampoo, Liquid Washing, Cosmetic Raw Materials, Hair Care Materials, Plastic Mold, Lubrication, Paper Making, Foaming Agent, Food & Beverage Industries & Textile Industries.
Category:
সোডিয়াম লরিয়াল সালফেল
Sodium Lauryl Sulfate (SLS)
Purity: 92%-99%
pH value: 7.5-9.5
Appearance : white/pare yellow powder/ Crystals or Liquid
Packing:
10Kg Bag/25Kg Bag or 50Kg Drum
Origin: Taiwan/China/Malaysia
Price: 520Tk-750Tk (Wholesale)
Usage: It’s widely used in Detergent, Shampoo, Liquid Washing, Cosmetic Raw Materials, Hair Care Materials, Plastic Mold, Lubrication, Paper Making, Foaming Agent, Food & Beverage Industries & Textile Industries.
Be the first to review “Sodium Lauryl Sulfate (SLS)”

Your email address will not be published.

Reviews

There are no reviews yet.

See It Styled On Instagram

    No access token

Main Menu

Sodium Lauryl Sulfate (SLS) Supplier in Bangladesh

Sodium Lauryl Sulfate (SLS)

৳ 550.00

Add to Cart